Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Chicken Bone Traditional Sipping Broth, Chicken Bone Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN STOCK, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHICKEN FAT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Chicken Bone Traditional Sipping Broth, Chicken Bone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic Chicken Bone Traditional Sipping Broth, Chicken Bone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


