Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Chicken Bone Traditional Sipping Broth, Chicken Bone Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN STOCK, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHICKEN FAT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Chicken Bone Traditional Sipping Broth, Chicken Bone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic Chicken Bone Traditional Sipping Broth, Chicken Bone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


