Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Fancy Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES). ANTI-CAKING AGENT (POWDERED CELLULOSE).
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Fancy Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic Fancy Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Wholesome Pantry Organic Fancy Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSalad


