Is Wholesome Pantry Sunflower Seed Butter Dark Chocolate ingredients Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Powdered Sugar (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt.
Check Wholesome Pantry Sunflower Seed Butter Dark Chocolate ingredients against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Sunflower Seed Butter Dark Chocolate ingredients in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


