Is Wholesome Pantry Sunflower Seed Butter Dark Chocolate ingredients Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Powdered Sugar (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt.
Check Wholesome Pantry Sunflower Seed Butter Dark Chocolate ingredients against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Sunflower Seed Butter Dark Chocolate ingredients in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


