Is Wholesome Pantry Vanilla Almond Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2 AND D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check Wholesome Pantry Vanilla Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Vanilla Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholesome Pantry Vanilla Almond Milk is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


