Is Wholesome Sweeteners Premium Organic Agave, 44 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Light Agave Nectar

Check Wholesome Sweeteners Premium Organic Agave, 44 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Sweeteners Premium Organic Agave, 44 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping