Is Wholly Avocado Simply Avocado Sea Salt, 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Sea Salt.
Check Wholly Avocado Simply Avocado Sea Salt, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Avocado Simply Avocado Sea Salt, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Avocado Simply Avocado Sea Salt, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing


