Is Wholly Guacamole Chunky Mediums Guacamole Minis Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains 2% or Less of Water, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Granulated Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Flavor
Check Wholly Guacamole Chunky Mediums Guacamole Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Chunky Mediums Guacamole Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Chunky Mediums Guacamole Minis is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


