Is Wholly Guacamole Chunky Mediums Guacamole Minis Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains 2% or Less of Water, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Granulated Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Flavor
Check Wholly Guacamole Chunky Mediums Guacamole Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Chunky Mediums Guacamole Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Chunky Mediums Guacamole Minis is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable


