Is Wholly Guacamole Classic Organic Minis Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hass Avocados, Water, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Organic Granulated Garlic
Check Wholly Guacamole Classic Organic Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Classic Organic Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Classic Organic Minis is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


