Is Wholly Guacamole Hatch Chile Guacamole, 12 oz Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Hatch Chile, Green Bell Pepper, Salt, Dehydrated Green Onion, Lime Juice Powder, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Extractives Of Chile Peppers, Natural Jalapeno Flavor, Natural Hatch Jalapeno Flavor, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice, Cilantro

Check Wholly Guacamole Hatch Chile Guacamole, 12 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole Hatch Chile Guacamole, 12 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep