Is Wholly Guacamole Homestyle Guacamole Cup Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural cilantro flavor
natural cilantro flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, TOMATO, ONION, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, SERRANO PEPPER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, NATURAL CILANTRO FLAVOR.
Check Wholly Guacamole Homestyle Guacamole Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Homestyle Guacamole Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Homestyle Guacamole Cup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Cup


