Is Wholly Guacamole Organic Minis Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hass avocados, Water, Organic dehydrated onion, Organic white vinegar, Salt, Organic granulated garlic.
Check Wholly Guacamole Organic Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Organic Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


