Is Wholly Guacamole Spicy All Natural Hand-Scooped Hass Avocados Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Jalapeno Puree (White Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt), Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Spices, Salt, Granulated Garlic

Check Wholly Guacamole Spicy All Natural Hand-Scooped Hass Avocados against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole Spicy All Natural Hand-Scooped Hass Avocados is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping