Is Wholly Roasted Corn Guacamole Dip - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Corn, Hass Avocados, Onions, Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Cilantro, Serrano Peppers, Salt, Sugar, Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Flavors
Check Wholly Roasted Corn Guacamole Dip - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Roasted Corn Guacamole Dip - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Roasted Corn Guacamole Dip - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


