Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholly Salsa Mild All Natural Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Onion, Green Bell Peppers, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic Powder

Check Wholly Salsa Mild All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Salsa Mild All Natural is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Wholly Salsa Mild All Natural | Spoonful