No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Whoppers Easter Mini Robin Eggs Candy Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, dextrose, whey, fractionated, partially hydrogenated palm kernel oil, corn syrup solids, corn syrup , contains 2% or less of : malted milk (contains wheat flour , and malted barley extract , milk , salt , and sodium bicarbonate), cocoa, carob, artificial colorings (includes blue 1 , red 40 , yellow 5 , yellow 6 , blue 1 lake , red 40 lake , and yellow 5 lake), tapioca dextrin, sorbitan tristearate, soya lecithin (an emulsifier), artificial flavorings, carnauba wax, calcium carbonate, salt, resinous glaze

Check Whoppers Easter Mini Robin Eggs Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whoppers Easter Mini Robin Eggs Candy is available at 2 retailers

VonsRalphs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Whoppers Easter Mini Robin Eggs Candy | Spoonful