Is Wibble Cola Jelly 57g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Fruit Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (Carrageenan), Natural Cola Flavouring, Colour (Caramel)
Check Wibble Cola Jelly 57g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wibble Cola Jelly 57g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wibble Cola Jelly 57g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


