Is Wibble Strawberry and Vanilla Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, juice from concentrate (strawberry 23%), fruit sugar, sweetener (erythritol, steviol glycosides from stevia), natural flavouring, gelling agents (locust bean gum, xanthan gum, gellan gum), acidity regulators (citric acid, sodium citrate), colour: black carrot concentrate.

Check Wibble Strawberry and Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go