Is WICKED DARK WITH TOASTED QUINOA ORGANIC 95% DARK CHOCOLATE, WICKED DARK WITH TOASTED QUINOA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC PUFFED QUINOA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.

Check WICKED DARK WITH TOASTED QUINOA ORGANIC 95% DARK CHOCOLATE, WICKED DARK WITH TOASTED QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go