Is Wicked Grove Hard Cider Pearsecco Bubbly Dry Cider Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HARD CIDER, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR AND SULFITES.
Check Wicked Grove Hard Cider Pearsecco Bubbly Dry Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Grove Hard Cider Pearsecco Bubbly Dry Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


