Is Wicked Kitchen 2 Passion Fruit Panna Cotta 2X120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Passion Fruit Puree, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Dried Glucose Syrup, Rice, Inulin, Coconut Cream, Alcohol, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Sodium Alginate), Tapioca Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Stabiliser (Pectins), Emulsifier (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate), Salt

Check Wicked Kitchen 2 Passion Fruit Panna Cotta 2X120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen 2 Passion Fruit Panna Cotta 2X120g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping