Is Wicked Kitchen Chilli, Mint & Lime Salt 90G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Flavouring, Lime Juice Powder, Chilli Flakes, Mint, Basil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Cayenne Pepper

Check Wicked Kitchen Chilli, Mint & Lime Salt 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Chilli, Mint & Lime Salt 90G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping