Is Wicked Kitchen Chocolate & Almond Sticks 3X100ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Chocolate Coating (30%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate)], Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Toasted Almond Pieces (5%), Lupin Protein Isolate, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Carbonate), Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Carob Gum, Guar Gum), Salt, Flavourings, Vanilla Pod Powder, Colour (Beta-Carotene).
Check Wicked Kitchen Chocolate & Almond Sticks 3X100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Chocolate & Almond Sticks 3X100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Chocolate & Almond Sticks 3X100ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


