Is Wicked Kitchen Chocolate & Salted Creme Sundae 110G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Rice, Caramel (3.5%) [Sugar, Water], Dried Glucose Syrup, Inulin, Dark Chocolate Drops [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring], Coconut Cream (2.5%), Cocoa Powder, Alcohol, Dark Chocolate (1%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins)], Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Maltodextrin, Citrus Fibre, Corn Starch, Thickener (Carrageenan), Modified Tapioca Starch, Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate).
Check Wicked Kitchen Chocolate & Salted Creme Sundae 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Chocolate & Salted Creme Sundae 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Chocolate & Salted Creme Sundae 110G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


