Is Wicked Kitchen Spicy Smoky Dreamy Mac 80G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Pasta, Durum Wheat Semolina, Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Soya Protein, Coconut Milk Powder (Coconut Extract, Modified Starch), Dried Red Pepper, Sugar, Dried Spring Onion, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ground Spices (Smoked Paprika, Cayenne Pepper), Dried Jalapeno Chilli, Dried Chive, Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Paprika Extract), Ground Black Pepper
Check Wicked Kitchen Spicy Smoky Dreamy Mac 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Spicy Smoky Dreamy Mac 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Spicy Smoky Dreamy Mac 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


