Is Wicked Kitchen Strawberry & Vanilla Cheesecake 100G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Glucose Syrup, Strawberry Purée from Concentrate (10%), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Cocoa Butter, Rice, Corn Starch, Coconut Cream (2.5%), Dried Glucose Syrup, Inulin, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Citrus Fibre, Alcohol, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Modified Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectins), Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Raising Agent (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Dextrose, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Black Carrot Concentrate, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Wicked Kitchen Strawberry & Vanilla Cheesecake 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Strawberry & Vanilla Cheesecake 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY
Chobani Zero Sugar Strawberry Cheesecake
Dannon Light + Fit Strawberry Cheesecake Flavored Greek Fat Free Yogurt Pack, 5.3 oz, 4 Count
Stonewall Kitchen Jam Strawberry -- 12.5 oz
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Strawberry & Vanilla Cheesecake 100G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


