Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wicked Kitchen Vanilla Ice Dream Treat 500Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Lupin Protein Isolate, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Carbonate), Emulsifier (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Carob Gum, Guar Gum), Salt, Flavourings, Vanilla Pod Powder, Colour (Carotenes)

Check Wicked Kitchen Vanilla Ice Dream Treat 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Vanilla Ice Dream Treat 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Ice Cream · Tub

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Wicked Kitchen Vanilla Ice Dream Treat 500Ml | Spoonful