Is Wicked Sister Choc Profiteroles 85g x2 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Sauce, : Water, Glucose Syrup, Skim Milk Powder, Egg, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Fat Reduced Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Pods, Cocoa, Lactose And Milk Proteins, Alcohol, Citrus Fibre, Emulsifier, Thickener, Custard, Natural Flavour, Choux Buns, : Egg, Water, Wheat Flour, Raising Agent, Salt View More
Check Wicked Sister Choc Profiteroles 85g x2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Sister Choc Profiteroles 85g x2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Sister Choc Profiteroles 85g x2 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


