No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Wicked Sister Vanilla Creme Brulee 100g x2 pack Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Custard (97%): Water, Cream, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder, Thickener (1422), Gelatine (Halal), Vanilla Extract (0.3%), Stabilisers (460, 466, 415), Emulsifier (471), Natural Colours (160b, 100), Caramelised Sugar Topping (3%): Sugar

Check Wicked Sister Vanilla Creme Brulee 100g x2 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Sister Vanilla Creme Brulee 100g x2 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Wicked Sister Vanilla Creme Brulee 100g x2 pack | Spoonful