Is Wickles Dirty Dill Baby Dills 24 OZ, Pack - 1 Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, DEHYDRATED RED CHILI PEPPER, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check Wickles Dirty Dill Baby Dills 24 OZ, Pack - 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wickles Dirty Dill Baby Dills 24 OZ, Pack - 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wickles Dirty Dill Baby Dills 24 OZ, Pack - 1 is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


