Is Wickles Dirty Okra Dill Pickles, Dirty Okra Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRESH OKRA, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC AND RED CHILI PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, GARLIC AND CAPSICUM.
Check Wickles Dirty Okra Dill Pickles, Dirty Okra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wickles Dirty Okra Dill Pickles, Dirty Okra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


