Is Wickles Dirty Okra Dill Pickles, Dirty Okra Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH OKRA, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC AND RED CHILI PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, GARLIC AND CAPSICUM.
Check Wickles Dirty Okra Dill Pickles, Dirty Okra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wickles Dirty Okra Dill Pickles, Dirty Okra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyAcidicVinegarySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


