Is Wickles Wicked Garden Mix, 16 fl oz, PACK- 1 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Cauliflower, Apple Cider Vinegar, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Alum, Onions, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite (Color Protectant)

Check Wickles Wicked Garden Mix, 16 fl oz, PACK- 1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wickles Wicked Garden Mix, 16 fl oz, PACK- 1 is available at 3 retailers

WalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySweetSourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingTopping