Is Wickles Wicked Jalapeno Relish, 16 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Wickles Wicked Jalapeno Relish, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wickles Wicked Jalapeno Relish, 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSandwich