Is Wickles Wicked Jalapeno Relish, 16 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Wickles Wicked Jalapeno Relish, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wickles Wicked Jalapeno Relish, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wickles Wicked Jalapeno Relish, 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSandwich


