Is Wick's Ready To Bake Pie Crusts 2 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached and Unenriched Wheat Flour, Lard, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Baking Soda

Check Wick's Ready To Bake Pie Crusts 2 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wick's Ready To Bake Pie Crusts 2 Count is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep