Is Wide Awake Coffee Co Espresso Blend Cold Brew Unsweetened 100% Arabica Coffee, Espresso Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, 100% ARABICA COFFEE.

Check Wide Awake Coffee Co Espresso Blend Cold Brew Unsweetened 100% Arabica Coffee, Espresso Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking