Is Widmer's Cheese Cellars Brick Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sharp Cheddar Cheese And Brick Cheese Aged 9 Months (pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, And Enzymes), Water, Reduced Lactose Whey, Cream, Whey, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Guar Gum. Contains: Milk. May Contain Traces Of Soy, Wheat, Eggs, Almonds And Pecans.

Check Widmer's Cheese Cellars Brick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep