Is Wikinger Cocktails 380g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Meat (40%) (Turkey, Chicken), Pork (33%), Water, Poultry Fat with Skin (Turkey, Chicken), Iodised Salt [Salt, Potassium Iodate], Spice and Spice Extracts (contains Celery), Sugar, Stabilisers (E451, E450, E331 iii), Antioxidant (E300), Preservative (E250), Beechwood Smoked
Check Wikinger Cocktails 380g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wikinger Cocktails 380g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


