Is WILBUR'S OF MAINE, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED W/ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, RAISINS: RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE

Check WILBUR'S OF MAINE, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go