Is WILBUR'S OF MAINE, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED W/ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, RAISINS: RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check WILBUR'S OF MAINE, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILBUR'S OF MAINE, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


