Is Wilcoxson's Huckleberry Flavored Chocolate Coated Premium Ice Cream Bar, Huckleberry Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolk
egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK, GELATIN, FDA APPROVED NATURAL HUCKLEBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE & GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, CERTIFIED FOOD COLOR RED #40 & BLUE #1.
Check Wilcoxson's Huckleberry Flavored Chocolate Coated Premium Ice Cream Bar, Huckleberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilcoxson's Huckleberry Flavored Chocolate Coated Premium Ice Cream Bar, Huckleberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


