Is Wilcoxson's Huckleberry Flavored Chocolate Coated Premium Ice Cream Bar, Huckleberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK, GELATIN, FDA APPROVED NATURAL HUCKLEBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE & GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, CERTIFIED FOOD COLOR RED #40 & BLUE #1.
Check Wilcoxson's Huckleberry Flavored Chocolate Coated Premium Ice Cream Bar, Huckleberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilcoxson's Huckleberry Flavored Chocolate Coated Premium Ice Cream Bar, Huckleberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


