Is Wild About Sprouts Bold Broccoli - 3 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bold Broccoli
Check Wild About Sprouts Bold Broccoli - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild About Sprouts Bold Broccoli - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Wild About Sprouts Bold Broccoli - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


