Is WILD ALASKA SALMON STRIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALMON, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VINEGAR SOLIDS, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).
Check WILD ALASKA SALMON STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD ALASKA SALMON STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
About this product
Seafood · Strip


