Is WILD BAJA SHRIMP RING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD CAUGHT COOKED SHRIMP, SALT, COCKTAIL SAUCE (TOMATO PASTE, WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED TAPIOCA, STARCH, CITRIC ACID, BEET POWDER, SPICES).

Check WILD BAJA SHRIMP RING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishMeal Prep