Is Wild Basin Berry Mix Pack Boozy Sparkling Water - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide.

Check Wild Basin Berry Mix Pack Boozy Sparkling Water - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Basin Berry Mix Pack Boozy Sparkling Water - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 5 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterTargetVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Wild Basin Berry Mix Pack Boozy Sparkling Water - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans | Spoonful