Is Wild Basin Boozy Sparkling Water, Original, Mix Pack, 12 Pack Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide
Check Wild Basin Boozy Sparkling Water, Original, Mix Pack, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Basin Boozy Sparkling Water, Original, Mix Pack, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Basin Boozy Sparkling Water, Original, Mix Pack, 12 Pack is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BTarget
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


